We will see higher markets in 12 months: Vibhav Kapoor, IL&FS
Apr 22, 2016 at 10:46
0
Search Videos
Even as markets have bounced back a good 15 percent after bottoming out in February, there may still be a further 12 percent upside over the course of this fiscal, says Vibhav Kapoor of IL&FS....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 4,736,614
   50 comments

IndusInd Bank...

thaks just putting them on rad...>

Posted by: mrawal1      At: 21 Apr 2016 09:26      Category: IndusInd Bank
   47 comments

index...

molly bro when is vertical fal...>

Posted by: 7204458232      At: 21 Apr 2016 18:47      Category: index
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18700.37160.96
S&P BSE BANKEX19035.4083.94
Bank Nifty16703.4066.20
S&P BSE Capital Goods13365.0131.10
S&P BSE Consumer Durables11936.2255.26
S&P BSE FMCG7767.1561.23
S&P BSE Healthcare15588.8137.29
S&P BSE IT11345.6265.00
S&P BSE Metals8020.4719.49
S&P Oil & Gas9458.6633.68
S&P BSE PSU6354.1655.02
S&P BSE TECk6102.6128.89
S&P BSE Small Cap11078.841.99
S&P BSE Mid-Cap11018.649.34
CNX Midcap13245.900.60